Bリーグ WOMEN クラス予選リザルト
HEAT 1
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 鶴 貴子 SOUND 62.22
2 武田 美香 鉄工所 46.67
———————————————
3 小林 寿弥子 TEAM Y’s GEAR 43.33
4 奥澤 典子 33.33
5 岡 直子 FUNTECH中田組 30

HEAT 2
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 由莉江 TEAM J-STAR 55.56
2 満夕 風鈴堂/SOTARO’S 40
———————————————
3 河野 恵美 ☆501 33.33
4 新出 理絵 Trick Star 26.67
5 河合 千絵 dust box/Wakeboarder Magazine 22.22
6 花本 友紀 LIQUID FORCE/Trick Board Rider’s 17.78

HEAT 3
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 飯田 道恵  Team CWB JAPAN/LGR 56.67
2 津田野 敬子 道 33.33
——————————————
3 鈴木 麻紗美 LIQUID FORCE/FREEBOARD 25.56
4 瀬口 愛子 25.56
5 小柳 美栄子 22.22

HEAT 4
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 浦上 友美 46.67
2 田口 聖子 BOWZ 44.44
———————————————
3 ちあき Twelve Square 28.89
4 SAEKO OBRIEN JAPAN/白鷹 20
5 川尻 江美 BOON 11.11

Bリーグ MEN クラス予選リザルト
HEAT 1
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 保田 拓哉 Sea’s Club 67.78
2 松本 卓也 OBRIEN JAPAN 54.44
———————————————————
3 浅田 一成 OBRIEN JAPAN/道 47.78
4 藤原 勝則 Team PARADISE 41.11
5 住本 昌紀 Selection Time 28.89
6 藤崎 誠司 GRANGE 21.11

HEAT 2
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 祐毅 HYPERLITE JAPAN/DDT 54.44
2 吉原 照正 SEA CREW 51.11
—————————————————
3 内浦 洋平 風鈴堂 38.89
4 山内 真普 Team PARADISE 28.89
5 須原 時彦 25.56
6 中島 睦英 16.67

HEAT 3
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 月岡 正芳 45.56
2 藤崎 慎司 GRANGE 41.11
————————————————
3 原田 賢治 Team Gosso 36.67
4 妹尾 康行 TEAM 風鈴堂 24.44
5 高安 紀好 23.33
6 牧野 敬志 20

HEAT 4
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 SAMPEI Selection Time 56.67
2 遠藤 陣 DDT 48.89
—————————————
3 今井 こ〜じ LIQUID FORSE/Team-SG 47.78
4 平野 貴繁 PRO SHOP USA★GI 35.56
5 石川 博文 HYPERLITE JAPAN/MWB 26.67

チャンピオンリーグ WOMEN クラス予選リザルト
HEAT 1
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 浅井 未来 Ride on/CONCRETE 84
2 竹ノ内 亜衣 Team CWB JAPAN/DDT/Team-SG 68
3 浅井 愛 風鈴堂/FREEBOARD 54
4 高矢 智子 Team OBRIEN JAPAN 44
—————————————————————
5 上村 のり子 HYPERLITE JAPAN/K’S GARAGE 24
6 野方 恵実理 Team Y’s GEAR 16

HEAT 2
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 苫米地 恵 CONCRETE/JUICE WBS.com 60
2 野村 佳世 goride wakeboard 48
3 大島 あみ Team Y’s GEAR 38
4 ルミ グレイズーR 24
————————————
5 お〜えはら ゆか MUTUAL/FREEBOARD 12

チャンピオンリーグ MEN クラス予選リザルト
HEAT 1
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 秀太郎 Selection Time/DDT 82
2 栗田 鉄夫 LIQUID FORCE 62
3 田口 勇樹 Team風鈴堂/X-Sports Paradise 50
4 Nari Team Y’s GEAR 46
———————————————
5 大村 祐介 BEAST 28
6 工藤 成史 X-STORE 16
7 三宅 凌 LIQUID FORCE/dust box 8

HEAT 2
順位 選手名 TEAM ポイント
1 Padiwat Jemjan”Bomb” CONCRETE 84
2 to4ki DDT 68
3 吉倉 栄一 LIQUID FORCE/グレイズーR 62
4 今田 勉 GRANGE/LIQUID FORCE 40
—————————————————————
5 浜田 誠 BEAST 36
6 竹畑 成幸 Ride on 22
7 野口 進之介 18