2014 関西・東海 RANKING

GIRLSクラス

順位NAMETEAM12345
1河原 乙翔SEIZE300100100100

BOYSクラス
順位NAMETEAM12345
1四海 吏登200100100

Middle Menクラス
順位NAMETEAM12345
1田中 康正30080100100100
2玉城 勇人GULLASS-R26090807090
2四海 吏登260909080
4米本 邦彦Lotus Surf Ashiya220806080
5小谷 周平 19090100
6稲垣 隆介180607050
7西田 良信170705050
8橘 孝司Luana☆T-S16010060
9松林 充Luana☆T-S7070
9原田 忠和7070
11福塚 恭拓6060
11平田 律雄6060

Middle Womenクラス
順位NAMETEAM12345
1中岡 雅美29090100100
2内村 敦子ロータスサーフアシヤ270701009080
3河原 乙翔SEIZE19090100
4藤本 奈緒子Cover1608080
5萩尾 みずきSEIZE100100
6小仲 梨沙9090
7内山 直子金子機械8080

Skateクラス
順位NAMETEAM12345
1木村 行正moment300100
100100
2
松浦 崇2901006010090
3堀川 昭徳270
9090
5090
4犬塚 大貴Gullass9090
5清水 利幸8080
6提坂 克也7070

Super Menクラス
順位NAMETEAM12345
1小松 浩輝ロータスサーフアシヤ280904090100
2鈴木 享TEAM 波道250
6090
100
3岩本 貴洋CTRL JAPAN230806090
3住本 昌紀CTRL JAPAN/Team 風鈴堂230
1007060
5山内 秀樹Team. 波道200507080
6小笠原 崇波道200
100100
7堀井 哲司金子機械1409050
8長嶋 勇樹Gullass-R120
4080
8空門 恵洋Gullass-R1208040
10大前 徹1003070
10坂根 貴博100100
12濱村 勉Cover903060
13濱崎 晃A.C.POINT8080
14山元 優哉7070
14中野 好之Cover704030
14増成 健治7070
17岸本 賢介6060
18宮内 蓮ロータスサーフアシヤ5050
18矢木 祐二5050
18片岡 正志5050
21清瀬 一平4040
22兵頭 満3030

Super Womenクラス
順位NAMETEAM12345
1上田井 妙子MK seconds/KINUURA.com280
6090100
90
2伊藤 好美2401008060
3加藤 敏子24080509070
4河原 乙翔 200100100
5大西 高子Gullass – R18060
4080
6井上 量子Cover1609070
7深田 雅美GULLASS-R140
7070
8田中 幸恵1308050
9佐々木 真知子1207050
10久野 有佳里100100
11出谷 ゆうこ9090
12石原 千夏 8080
13塗師谷 祥代6060
13徳永 美里6060
15前田 誠子5050
15松永 彩華金子機械5050
17佐野 香里3030

Upper Menクラス
順位NAMETEAM12345
1大川 直哉290100100808090
2谷澤 弘友MK seconds
KINUURA.com
2806080100100
3野中 晶夫27080909090
4田中 達則1307060
5服部 元紀Soletech1205070
6桐川 真一郎100100
7阪口 鷹弥9090
8麻生 健太8080
9小仲 秀樹Team PRODIGY7070
9高橋 直樹7070
9四海 吏登7070
12南  和孝6060
12三宅 真人Gullass-R6060
12岩崎 哲明6060
15中谷 武詩5050
15金村 勇也5050
15貴志 進5050
15小仲 秀樹5050

Veterans Menクラス
順位NAMETEAM12345
1大前 徹290100809080100
2南 実28090100809090
3山岸 忍2308060706080
4堀井 哲司金子機械19090100
5水上  昇18070505060
6藤原 康雄Gullass1306070
7真崎 幸司100100
8桐川 真一郎7070

Veterans Womenクラス
順位NAMETEAM12345
1内村 敦子Lotus Surf Ashiya300100100100100
2石岡 あかね1809090